Energa Basket Liga 2021/2022

Wybierz rozgrywki:

1. kolejka
02.09.2021HydroTruck Radom - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 80:83
03.09.2021PGE Spójnia Stargard - King Szczecin 75:81
04.09.2021 g. 19:30Legia Warszawa - Asseco Arka Gdynia 79:59
04.09.2021GTK Gliwice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 67:95
04.09.2021Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Anwil Włocławek 64:75
05.09.2021Trefl Sopot - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 89:91
05.09.2021Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81:71
15.09.2021Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 83:73
2. kolejka
09.09.2021Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 66:62
10.09.2021King Szczecin - HydroTruck Radom 103:112
11.09.2021Asseco Arka Gdynia - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 74:97
11.09.2021Anwil Włocławek - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 89:82
11.09.2021Trefl Sopot - GTK Gliwice 91:68
12.09.2021Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83:74
12.09.2021PGE Spójnia Stargard - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 75:71
12.09.2021 g. 15:30Legia Warszawa - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 105:68
3. kolejka
16.09.2021 g. 17:30GTK Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 78:75
17.09.2021Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 83:91
18.09.2021PGE Spójnia Stargard - Trefl Sopot 82:94
18.09.2021Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Anwil Włocławek 66:79
19.09.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Asseco Arka Gdynia
19.09.2021HydroTruck Radom - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 75:78
19.09.2021Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - King Szczecin 73:92
20.09.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 90:81
4. kolejka
23.09.2021King Szczecin - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 86:96
24.09.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - GTK Gliwice 99:85
25.09.2021Anwil Włocławek - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 77:58
25.09.2021MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 94:101
25.09.2021 g. 15:30Legia Warszawa - PGE Spójnia Stargard 84:86
26.09.2021Asseco Arka Gdynia - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 65:80
26.09.2021Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 88:80
05.10.2021Trefl Sopot - HydroTruck Radom
5. kolejka
08.09.2021Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 91:79
14.09.2021Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot 70:73
30.09.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - PGE Spójnia Stargard 85:77
30.09.2021Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - King Szczecin 84:74
30.09.2021 g. 19:30HydroTruck Radom - Legia Warszawa 75:88
01.10.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 86:82
02.10.2021GTK Gliwice - Asseco Arka Gdynia 72:73
03.10.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Anwil Włocławek 74:80
6. kolejka
07.10.2021 g. 17:30Legia Warszawa - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 69:60
08.10.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - HydroTruck Radom 82:85
09.10.2021Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89:79
09.10.2021Trefl Sopot - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 93:89
09.10.2021GTK Gliwice - PGE Spójnia Stargard 110:70
10.10.2021Asseco Arka Gdynia - Anwil Włocławek 78:83
10.10.2021King Szczecin - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 81:71
10.10.2021MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 96:112
7. kolejka
14.10.2021HydroTruck Radom - GTK Gliwice
15.10.2021King Szczecin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
15.10.2021Anwil Włocławek - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
16.10.2021PGE Spójnia Stargard - Asseco Arka Gdynia
16.10.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
17.10.2021Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Trefl Sopot
17.10.2021 g. 18:00Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Twarde Pierniki Toruń
22.12.2021Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Legia Warszawa
8. kolejka
21.10.2021Asseco Arka Gdynia - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
22.10.2021Trefl Sopot - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
22.10.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
23.10.2021King Szczecin - Anwil Włocławek
23.10.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
23.10.2021 g. 17:30Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Legia Warszawa
24.10.2021GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
24.10.2021PGE Spójnia Stargard - HydroTruck Radom
9. kolejka
28.10.2021Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - GTK Gliwice
29.10.2021HydroTruck Radom - Asseco Arka Gdynia
29.10.2021 g. 18:00Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - PGE Spójnia Stargard
30.10.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
30.10.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa
30.10.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Trefl Sopot
31.10.2021Anwil Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
31.10.2021Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - King Szczecin
10. kolejka
03.11.2021Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - PGE Spójnia Stargard
05.11.2021Asseco Arka Gdynia - King Szczecin
05.11.2021GTK Gliwice - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
06.11.2021Legia Warszawa - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
06.11.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
07.11.2021MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
07.11.2021Anwil Włocławek - Trefl Sopot
07.11.2021HydroTruck Radom - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
11. kolejka
15.09.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 68:70
14.09.2021HydroTruck Radom - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 89:92
11.11.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - GTK Gliwice
12.11.2021King Szczecin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
13.11.2021Asseco Arka Gdynia - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
13.11.2021Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Trefl Sopot
14.11.2021Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - PGE Spójnia Stargard
14.11.2021Legia Warszawa - Anwil Włocławek
12. kolejka
18.11.2021Asseco Arka Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
19.11.2021PGE Spójnia Stargard - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
19.11.2021 g. 18:00Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
20.11.2021Trefl Sopot - King Szczecin
21.11.2021Legia Warszawa - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
21.11.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Anwil Włocławek
21.11.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - GTK Gliwice
21.11.2021HydroTruck Radom - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
13. kolejka
02.12.2021Asseco Arka Gdynia - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
03.12.2021Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
03.12.2021 g. 18:00Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
04.12.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - PGE Spójnia Stargard
04.12.2021Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Twarde Pierniki Toruń
04.12.2021King Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
05.12.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - HydroTruck Radom
05.12.2021Anwil Włocławek - GTK Gliwice
14. kolejka
09.12.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - King Szczecin
10.12.2021Legia Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
11.12.2021Asseco Arka Gdynia - Trefl Sopot
11.12.2021PGE Spójnia Stargard - Anwil Włocławek
11.12.2021 g. 18:00Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
12.12.2021Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - GTK Gliwice
12.12.2021HydroTruck Radom - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
13.12.2021Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
15. kolejka
16.12.2021Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Asseco Arka Gdynia
16.12.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
17.12.2021Anwil Włocławek - HydroTruck Radom
18.12.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
18.12.2021MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Twarde Pierniki Toruń
18.12.2021Trefl Sopot - Legia Warszawa
19.12.2021Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - PGE Spójnia Stargard
19.12.2021King Szczecin - GTK Gliwice
16. kolejka
26.12.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Trefl Sopot
26.12.2021Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - HydroTruck Radom
26.12.2021Anwil Włocławek - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
26.12.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
27.12.2021Asseco Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa
27.12.2021MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - GTK Gliwice
27.12.2021King Szczecin - PGE Spójnia Stargard
27.12.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
17. kolejka
31.12.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Asseco Arka Gdynia
31.12.2021 g. 18:00Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
01.01.2022WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
01.01.2022HydroTruck Radom - King Szczecin
01.01.2022MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - PGE Spójnia Stargard
02.01.2022Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Anwil Włocławek
02.01.2022GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot
02.01.2022Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Legia Warszawa
18. kolejka
05.01.2022Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
06.01.2022King Szczecin - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
07.01.2022Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
08.01.2022Legia Warszawa - GTK Gliwice
08.01.2022Anwil Włocławek - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
09.01.2022Asseco Arka Gdynia - Twarde Pierniki Toruń
09.01.2022Trefl Sopot - PGE Spójnia Stargard
09.01.2022MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - HydroTruck Radom
19. kolejka
12.01.2022Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - King Szczecin
13.01.2022 g. 18:00Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
14.01.2022GTK Gliwice - Twarde Pierniki Toruń
15.01.2022Asseco Arka Gdynia - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
15.01.2022HydroTruck Radom - Trefl Sopot
15.01.2022PGE Spójnia Stargard - Legia Warszawa
16.01.2022Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Anwil Włocławek
16.01.2022Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
20. kolejka
20.01.2022MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
21.01.2022PGE Spójnia Stargard - Twarde Pierniki Toruń
22.01.2022Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
22.01.2022Anwil Włocławek - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
23.01.2022Asseco Arka Gdynia - GTK Gliwice
23.01.2022King Szczecin - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
30.01.2022Legia Warszawa - HydroTruck Radom
30.01.2022Trefl Sopot - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
21. kolejka
19.01.2022 g. 18:00Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Legia Warszawa
26.01.2022HydroTruck Radom - Twarde Pierniki Toruń
27.01.2022Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Trefl Sopot
28.01.2022Anwil Włocławek - Asseco Arka Gdynia
29.01.2022WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
29.01.2022Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
29.01.2022PGE Spójnia Stargard - GTK Gliwice
30.01.2022Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - King Szczecin
22. kolejka
04.02.2022GTK Gliwice - HydroTruck Radom
04.02.2022Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
05.02.2022Legia Warszawa - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
05.02.2022MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
05.02.2022Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Anwil Włocławek
06.02.2022Asseco Arka Gdynia - PGE Spójnia Stargard
06.02.2022Trefl Sopot - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
06.02.2022WKS Śląsk Wrocław - King Szczecin
23. kolejka
09.02.2022Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Twarde Pierniki Toruń
10.02.2022Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Asseco Arka Gdynia
11.02.2022HydroTruck Radom - PGE Spójnia Stargard
12.02.2022MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
12.02.2022Legia Warszawa - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
13.02.2022Anwil Włocławek - King Szczecin
13.02.2022Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Trefl Sopot
13.02.2022 g. 18:00Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - GTK Gliwice
24. kolejka
03.03.2022Asseco Arka Gdynia - HydroTruck Radom
03.03.2022GTK Gliwice - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
04.03.2022Legia Warszawa - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
05.03.2022Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Twarde Pierniki Toruń
05.03.2022Trefl Sopot - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
05.03.2022King Szczecin - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
06.03.2022PGE Spójnia Stargard - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
06.03.2022MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Anwil Włocławek
25. kolejka
10.03.2022King Szczecin - Asseco Arka Gdynia
11.03.2022Trefl Sopot - Anwil Włocławek
11.03.2022PGE Spójnia Stargard - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
12.03.2022Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
12.03.2022WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa
12.03.2022 g. 18:00Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - HydroTruck Radom
13.03.2022Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Twarde Pierniki Toruń
13.03.2022Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - GTK Gliwice
26. kolejka
17.03.2022HydroTruck Radom - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
17.03.2022 g. 18:00Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Asseco Arka Gdynia
18.03.2022GTK Gliwice - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
18.03.2022MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - King Szczecin
19.03.2022PGE Spójnia Stargard - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
19.03.2022Anwil Włocławek - Legia Warszawa
20.03.2022Twarde Pierniki Toruń - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
20.03.2022Trefl Sopot - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
27. kolejka
23.03.2022Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
24.03.2022MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Asseco Arka Gdynia
25.03.2022GTK Gliwice - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
26.03.2022Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Legia Warszawa
26.03.2022Anwil Włocławek - Twarde Pierniki Toruń
26.03.2022Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - PGE Spójnia Stargard
27.03.2022King Szczecin - Trefl Sopot
27.03.2022Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - HydroTruck Radom
28. kolejka
31.03.2022Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Asseco Arka Gdynia
01.04.2022GTK Gliwice - Anwil Włocławek
01.04.2022Legia Warszawa - King Szczecin
02.04.2022Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
02.04.2022PGE Spójnia Stargard - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
02.04.2022MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot
03.04.2022HydroTruck Radom - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
03.04.2022Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
29. kolejka
06.04.2022Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
07.04.2022Anwil Włocławek - PGE Spójnia Stargard
08.04.2022MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Legia Warszawa
08.04.2022GTK Gliwice - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
09.04.2022Trefl Sopot - Asseco Arka Gdynia
09.04.2022WKS Śląsk Wrocław - HydroTruck Radom
10.04.2022King Szczecin - Twarde Pierniki Toruń
10.04.2022Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
30. kolejka
12.04.2022PGE Spójnia Stargard - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
13.04.2022Asseco Arka Gdynia - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
13.04.2022Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
13.04.2022HydroTruck Radom - Anwil Włocławek
13.04.2022GTK Gliwice - King Szczecin
13.04.2022Twarde Pierniki Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
13.04.2022Legia Warszawa - Trefl Sopot
13.04.2022 g. 18:00Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Tabela EBL
Drużyna Mecze Punkty
1.Anwil Włocławek612
2.Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk611
3.Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra711
4.Legia Warszawa610
5.Twarde Pierniki Toruń610
6.Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.610
pełna tabela
NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.10.2021

    ?

    ?
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    27.10.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.10.2021

    ?

    ?
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    03.11.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    06.11.2021

    ?

    ?
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    10.11.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    14.11.2021

    ?

    ?
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    17.11.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    21.11.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.12.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.12.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    18.12.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    22.12.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    27.12.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.01.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.01.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    15.01.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.01.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.01.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    05.02.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.02.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.03.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.03.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.03.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    26.03.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    01.04.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.04.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.04.2022

    ?

    ?
OSTATNI MECZ
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.10.2018

    67

    81
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.10.2018

    68

    77
  • Energa Basket Liga
    20.10.2018

    79

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.10.2018

    75

    70
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.11.2018

    86

    92
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.11.2018

    68

    63
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.11.2018

    72

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    24.11.2018

    72

    103
  • Energa Basket Liga
    09.12.2018

    87

    82
  • Energa Basket Liga
    15.12.2018

    90

    67
  • Energa Basket Liga
    22.12.2018

    86

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.12.2018

    74

    80
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.01.2019

    59

    76
  • Energa Basket Liga
    06.01.2019

    86

    71
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.01.2019

    91

    76
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.01.2019

    83

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    26.01.2019

    84

    62
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.02.2019

    78

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.02.2019

    80

    72
  • Suzuki Puchar Polski
    14.02.2019

    67

    74
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.03.2019

    75

    58
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.03.2019

    94

    80
  • Energa Basket Liga
    16.03.2019

    76

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.03.2019

    89

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.03.2019

    94

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.03.2019

    79

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.04.2019

    85

    88
  • Energa Basket Liga
    14.04.2019

    75

    77
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.04.2019

    100

    96
  • Energa Basket Liga
    20.04.2019

    84

    67
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.04.2019

    102

    97
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.05.2019

    79

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.05.2019

    109

    87
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.05.2019

    97

    91
  • Energa Basket Liga
    09.05.2019

    100

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.05.2019

    94

    75
  • Liga Mistrzów
    17.09.2019

    79

    81
  • Liga Mistrzów
    20.09.2019

    85

    83
  • Liga Mistrzów
    26.09.2019

    61

    74
  • Liga Mistrzów
    29.09.2019

    78

    63
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.10.2019

    79

    70
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.10.2019

    87

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.10.2019

    69

    71
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.10.2019

    103

    64
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    23.10.2019

    86

    55
  • Energa Basket Liga
    26.10.2019

    76

    90
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    30.10.2019

    74

    60
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.11.2019

    95

    103
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    06.11.2019

    83

    84
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.11.2019

    95

    87
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    13.11.2019

    112

    105
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.11.2019

    81

    66
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    20.11.2019

    68

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.11.2019

    77

    81
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    27.11.2019

    77

    74
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.11.2019

    71

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    05.12.2019

    71

    92
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.12.2019

    95

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.12.2019

    71

    98
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.12.2019

    79

    84
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.01.2020

    75

    104
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.01.2020

    92

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    18.01.2020

    105

    79
  • Energa Basket Liga
    24.01.2020

    96

    87
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.01.2020

    89

    97
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.02.2020

    79

    76
  • Suzuki Puchar Polski
    13.02.2020

    58

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.02.2020

    90

    83
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.03.2020

    111

    89
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.08.2020

    79

    57
  • Energa Basket Liga
    05.09.2020

    90

    73
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.09.2020

    98

    83
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.09.2020

    98

    81
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.09.2020

    84

    64
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.09.2020

    77

    73
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.10.2020

    86

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.10.2020

    76

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    16.10.2020

    90

    97
  • Energa Basket Liga
    24.10.2020

    89

    73
  • Energa Basket Liga
    31.10.2020

    79

    82
  • Energa Basket Liga
    05.11.2020

    78

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    15.11.2020

    73

    68
  • Energa Basket Liga
    20.11.2020

    95

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    06.12.2020

    60

    70
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.12.2020

    71

    70
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.12.2020

    89

    79
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.12.2020

    94

    102
  • Energa Basket Liga
    01.01.2021

    78

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.01.2021

    73

    79
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.01.2021

    85

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.01.2021

    85

    76
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.01.2021

    83

    92
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.01.2021

    104

    93
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.02.2021

    89

    81
  • Suzuki Puchar Polski
    12.02.2021

    56

    92
  • Energa Basket Liga
    26.02.2021

    74

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    05.03.2021

    74

    81
  • Energa Basket Liga
    11.03.2021

    67

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.03.2021

    80

    89
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.03.2021

    137

    43
  • Energa Basket Liga
    01.04.2021

    99

    91
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.04.2021

    90

    67
  • Energa Basket Liga
    06.04.2021

    88

    81
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.04.2021

    72

    79
  • Energa Basket Liga
    14.04.2021

    80

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    15.04.2021

    67

    80
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.04.2021

    95

    87
  • Energa Basket Liga
    22.04.2021

    84

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    24.04.2021

    84

    73
  • Energa Basket Liga
    25.04.2021

    85

    86
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.09.2021

    79

    59
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.09.2021

    105

    68
  • Energa Basket Liga
    16.09.2021

    78

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    25.09.2021

    84

    86
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.09.2021

    75

    88
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.10.2021

    69

    60
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    13.10.2021

    66

    76
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    20.10.2021

    83

    66
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.10.2018

    67

    81

Sponsor Strategiczny
Partner strategiczny
Partner główny
Sponsor główny Akademii
Partnerzy
Partnerzy medialni


Adres

ul. Łazienkowska 3
00-449 Warszawa

Legia Warszawa Koszykówka