1. kolejka |
02.09.2021 | HydroTruck Radom - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 80:83 |
03.09.2021 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - King Szczecin | 75:81 |
04.09.2021 g. 19:30 | Legia Warszawa - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 79:59 |
04.09.2021 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 67:95 |
04.09.2021 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Anwil Włocławek | 64:75 |
05.09.2021 | Trefl Sopot - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 89:91 |
05.09.2021 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 81:71 |
15.09.2021 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 83:73 |
2. kolejka |
09.09.2021 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 66:62 |
10.09.2021 | King Szczecin - HydroTruck Radom | 103:112 |
11.09.2021 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 74:97 |
11.09.2021 | Anwil Włocławek - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 89:82 |
11.09.2021 | Trefl Sopot - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 91:68 |
12.09.2021 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 83:74 |
12.09.2021 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 75:71 |
12.09.2021 g. 15:30 | Legia Warszawa - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 105:68 |
3. kolejka |
16.09.2021 g. 17:30 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Legia Warszawa | 78:75 |
17.09.2021 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 83:91 |
18.09.2021 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Trefl Sopot | 82:94 |
18.09.2021 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Anwil Włocławek | 66:79 |
19.09.2021 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 83:75 |
19.09.2021 | HydroTruck Radom - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 75:78 |
19.09.2021 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - King Szczecin | 73:92 |
20.09.2021 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 90:81 |
4. kolejka |
23.09.2021 | King Szczecin - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 86:96 |
24.09.2021 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 99:85 |
25.09.2021 | Anwil Włocławek - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 77:58 |
25.09.2021 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 94:101 |
25.09.2021 g. 15:30 | Legia Warszawa - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 84:86 |
26.09.2021 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 65:80 |
26.09.2021 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 88:80 |
05.10.2021 | Trefl Sopot - HydroTruck Radom | 80:85 |
5. kolejka |
08.09.2021 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 91:79 |
14.09.2021 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot | 70:73 |
30.09.2021 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 85:77 |
30.09.2021 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - King Szczecin | 84:74 |
30.09.2021 g. 19:30 | HydroTruck Radom - Legia Warszawa | 75:88 |
01.10.2021 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 86:82 |
02.10.2021 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 72:73 |
03.10.2021 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Anwil Włocławek | 74:80 |
6. kolejka |
07.10.2021 g. 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 69:60 |
08.10.2021 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - HydroTruck Radom | 82:85 |
09.10.2021 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 89:79 |
09.10.2021 | Trefl Sopot - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 93:89 |
09.10.2021 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 110:70 |
10.10.2021 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Anwil Włocławek | 78:83 |
10.10.2021 | King Szczecin - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 81:71 |
10.10.2021 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 96:112 |
7. kolejka |
14.10.2021 | HydroTruck Radom - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 82:94 |
15.10.2021 | King Szczecin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 99:83 |
15.10.2021 | Anwil Włocławek - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 75:80 |
16.10.2021 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 79:64 |
16.10.2021 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 92:62 |
17.10.2021 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Trefl Sopot | 86:78 |
17.10.2021 g. 18:00 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 83:85 |
22.12.2021 g. 18:00 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Legia Warszawa | 100:66 |
8. kolejka |
21.10.2021 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 59:87 |
22.10.2021 | Trefl Sopot - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 81:86 |
22.10.2021 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 95:77 |
23.10.2021 | Anwil Włocławek - King Szczecin | 80:89 |
23.10.2021 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 102:60 |
23.10.2021 g. 17:30 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Legia Warszawa | 96:92 |
24.10.2021 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 73:76 |
24.10.2021 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - HydroTruck Radom | 80:73 |
9. kolejka |
28.10.2021 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 102:82 |
29.10.2021 | HydroTruck Radom - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 85:91 |
29.10.2021 g. 18:00 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 82:97 |
30.10.2021 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 105:98 |
30.10.2021 g. 15:30 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa | 76:83 |
30.10.2021 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Trefl Sopot | 77:67 |
31.10.2021 | Anwil Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 90:86 |
31.10.2021 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - King Szczecin | 77:92 |
10. kolejka |
03.11.2021 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 53:96 |
05.11.2021 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - King Szczecin | 89:65 |
05.11.2021 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 70:122 |
06.11.2021 g. 20:30 | Legia Warszawa - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 73:87 |
06.11.2021 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 102:86 |
07.11.2021 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 82:97 |
07.11.2021 | Anwil Włocławek - Trefl Sopot | 81:61 |
07.11.2021 | HydroTruck Radom - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 65:70 |
11. kolejka |
15.09.2021 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 68:70 |
14.09.2021 | HydroTruck Radom - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 89:92 |
11.11.2021 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 94:71 |
12.11.2021 | King Szczecin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 83:102 |
13.11.2021 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 78:66 |
13.11.2021 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Trefl Sopot | 73:66 |
14.11.2021 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 91:82 |
14.11.2021 g. 19:30 | Legia Warszawa - Anwil Włocławek | 74:73 |
12. kolejka |
18.11.2021 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 81:80 |
19.11.2021 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 89:86 |
19.11.2021 g. 18:00 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 73:99 |
20.11.2021 | Trefl Sopot - King Szczecin | 69:61 |
21.11.2021 g. 20:00 | Legia Warszawa - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 68:66 |
21.11.2021 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Anwil Włocławek | 84:92 |
21.11.2021 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 106:74 |
21.11.2021 | HydroTruck Radom - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 83:78 |
13. kolejka |
02.12.2021 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 73:83 |
03.12.2021 | Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 86:70 |
03.12.2021 g. 18:00 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 77:88 |
04.12.2021 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 105:90 |
04.12.2021 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 77:94 |
04.12.2021 g. 19:30 | King Szczecin - Legia Warszawa | 99:83 |
05.12.2021 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - HydroTruck Radom | 76:73 |
05.12.2021 | Anwil Włocławek - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 95:71 |
14. kolejka |
09.12.2021 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - King Szczecin | 76:69 |
11.12.2021 g. 19:30 | Legia Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 81:78 |
11.12.2021 | Trefl Sopot - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 58:72 |
11.12.2021 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Anwil Włocławek | 95:87 |
11.12.2021 g. 18:00 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 73:80 |
12.12.2021 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 84:74 |
12.12.2021 | HydroTruck Radom - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 64:67 |
16.11.2021 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 105:98 |
15. kolejka |
16.12.2021 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 98:75 |
16.12.2021 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 106:88 |
17.12.2021 | Anwil Włocławek - HydroTruck Radom | 93:79 |
18.12.2021 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 84:76 |
18.12.2021 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 98:92 |
18.12.2021 g. 17:30 | Trefl Sopot - Legia Warszawa | 85:70 |
19.12.2021 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 68:66 |
19.12.2021 | King Szczecin - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 93:82 |
16. kolejka |
26.12.2021 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Trefl Sopot | 73:92 |
26.12.2021 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - HydroTruck Radom | 86:82 |
26.12.2021 | Anwil Włocławek - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 90:81 |
26.12.2021 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 83:86 |
27.12.2021 g. 17:30 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa | 70:88 |
27.12.2021 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 101:92 |
27.12.2021 | King Szczecin - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 93:81 |
27.12.2021 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 85:88 |
17. kolejka |
31.12.2021 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 98:85 |
31.12.2021 g. 18:00 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 81:82 |
01.01.2022 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 79:69 |
01.01.2022 | HydroTruck Radom - King Szczecin | 74:82 |
01.01.2022 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 87:101 |
02.01.2022 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Anwil Włocławek | 79:83 |
02.01.2022 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot | 72:82 |
02.01.2022 g. 20:00 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Legia Warszawa | 77:87 |
18. kolejka |
05.01.2022 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 80:63 |
06.01.2022 | King Szczecin - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 81:85 |
07.01.2022 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 77:88 |
27.01.2022 g. 18:00 | Legia Warszawa - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 86:73 |
08.01.2022 | Anwil Włocławek - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 107:88 |
09.01.2022 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 90:101 |
09.01.2022 | Trefl Sopot - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 72:71 |
09.01.2022 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - HydroTruck Radom | 76:72 |
19. kolejka |
12.01.2022 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - King Szczecin | 87:71 |
13.01.2022 g. 18:00 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 77:68 |
14.01.2022 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 70:83 |
15.01.2022 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 86:63 |
15.01.2022 | HydroTruck Radom - Trefl Sopot | 69:76 |
23.03.2022 g. 20:00 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Legia Warszawa | 63:77 |
16.01.2022 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Anwil Włocławek | 58:62 |
16.01.2022 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 82:83 |
20. kolejka |
20.01.2022 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 83:78 |
21.01.2022 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 80:82 |
09.01.2022 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 99:78 |
22.01.2022 | Anwil Włocławek - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 97:89 |
23.01.2022 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 84:68 |
23.01.2022 | King Szczecin - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 79:118 |
30.01.2022 g. 20:00 | Legia Warszawa - HydroTruck Radom | 73:60 |
30.01.2022 | Trefl Sopot - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 84:86 |
21. kolejka |
02.03.2022 g. 18:00 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Legia Warszawa | 97:107 |
26.01.2022 | HydroTruck Radom - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 72:59 |
27.01.2022 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Trefl Sopot | 91:66 |
28.01.2022 | Anwil Włocławek - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 72:82 |
29.01.2022 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 96:84 |
29.01.2022 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 91:80 |
29.01.2022 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 64:54 |
30.01.2022 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - King Szczecin | 71:102 |
22. kolejka |
04.02.2022 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - HydroTruck Radom | 86:82 |
04.02.2022 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 81:55 |
05.02.2022 g. 19:30 | Legia Warszawa - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 79:85 |
05.02.2022 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 80:94 |
05.02.2022 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Anwil Włocławek | 83:77 |
06.02.2022 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 76:74 |
06.02.2022 | Trefl Sopot - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 77:101 |
06.02.2022 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - King Szczecin | 85:74 |
23. kolejka |
09.02.2022 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 85:67 |
10.02.2022 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 100:75 |
11.02.2022 | HydroTruck Radom - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 68:87 |
12.02.2022 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 87:88 |
13.02.2022 g. 14:00 | Legia Warszawa - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 84:114 |
13.02.2022 | King Szczecin - Anwil Włocławek | 82:76 |
13.02.2022 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Trefl Sopot | 105:90 |
13.02.2022 g. 18:00 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 69:77 |
24. kolejka |
03.03.2022 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - HydroTruck Radom | 99:78 |
03.03.2022 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 82:89 |
06.03.2022 g. 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 68:87 |
05.03.2022 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 96:74 |
05.03.2022 | Trefl Sopot - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 89:102 |
05.03.2022 | King Szczecin - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 74:77 |
06.03.2022 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 80:81 |
06.03.2022 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Anwil Włocławek | 92:86 |
25. kolejka |
10.03.2022 | King Szczecin - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 78:85 |
11.03.2022 | Trefl Sopot - Anwil Włocławek | 82:89 |
08.02.2022 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 106:64 |
12.03.2022 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 94:75 |
12.03.2022 g. 17:30 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa | 78:91 |
12.03.2022 g. 18:00 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - HydroTruck Radom | 79:78 |
13.03.2022 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 70:81 |
13.03.2022 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 78:77 |
26. kolejka |
17.03.2022 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - HydroTruck Radom | 91:78 |
17.03.2022 g. 18:00 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 90:76 |
18.03.2022 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 77:82 |
18.03.2022 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - King Szczecin | 77:90 |
19.03.2022 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 61:105 |
19.03.2022 g. 17:30 | Anwil Włocławek - Legia Warszawa | 94:81 |
20.03.2022 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 86:95 |
20.03.2022 | Trefl Sopot - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 103:78 |
27. kolejka |
20.01.2022 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 85:70 |
24.03.2022 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 96:85 |
25.03.2022 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 61:89 |
26.03.2022 g. 19:30 | Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Legia Warszawa | 96:90 |
26.03.2022 | Anwil Włocławek - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 84:78 |
26.03.2022 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 97:93 |
27.03.2022 | King Szczecin - Trefl Sopot | 98:73 |
27.03.2022 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - HydroTruck Radom | 108:84 |
28. kolejka |
02.02.2022 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 75:61 |
01.04.2022 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Anwil Włocławek | 62:88 |
01.04.2022 g. 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - King Szczecin | 101:71 |
02.04.2022 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 99:62 |
02.04.2022 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 86:73 |
02.04.2022 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot | 71:79 |
03.04.2022 | HydroTruck Radom - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 68:85 |
03.04.2022 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 83:76 |
29. kolejka |
06.04.2022 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 86:85 |
14.03.2022 | Anwil Włocławek - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 108:97 |
08.04.2022 g. 17:30 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Legia Warszawa | 86:99 |
08.04.2022 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 76:83 |
09.04.2022 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Trefl Sopot | 90:98 |
09.04.2022 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - HydroTruck Radom | 106:94 |
10.04.2022 | King Szczecin - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 92:87 |
10.04.2022 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 82:89 |
30. kolejka |
12.04.2022 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk | 81:104 |
13.04.2022 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 73:102 |
13.04.2022 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 97:82 |
13.04.2022 | HydroTruck Radom - Anwil Włocławek | 84:92 |
13.04.2022 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - King Szczecin | 73:70 |
13.04.2022 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 85:92 |
13.04.2022 g. 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - Trefl Sopot | 104:109 |
13.04.2022 g. 18:00 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 85:67 |
Grupa H - 1. kolejka |
13.10.2021 g. 18:00 | CSM CSU Oradea - Legia Warszawa | 66:76 |
Grupa H - 2. kolejka |
20.10.2021 g. 19:00 | Legia Warszawa - Szolnoki Olajbanyasz | 83:66 |
Grupa H - 3. kolejka |
27.10.2021 g. 20:30 | Legia Warszawa - FC Porto | 71:61 |
Grupa H - 4. kolejka |
03.11.2021 g. 19:00 | Legia Warszawa - CSM CSU Oradea | 75:68 |
Grupa H - 5. kolejka |
10.11.2021 g. 18:00 | Szolnoki Olajbanyasz - Legia Warszawa | 68:75 |
Grupa H - 6. kolejka |
17.11.2021 g. 19:45 | FC Porto - Legia Warszawa | 81:82 |
Grupa I - 1. kolejka |
08.12.2021 g. 18:00 | Legia Warszawa - Parma Basket Perm | 70:72 |
Grupa I - 2. kolejka |
15.12.2021 g. 20:30 | ZZ Leiden - Legia Warszawa | 78:90 |
Grupa I - 3. kolejka |
23.01.2022 g. 18:00 | medi Bayreuth - Legia Warszawa | 88:95 |
Grupa I - 4. kolejka |
15.02.2022 g. 15:30 | Parma Basket Perm - Legia Warszawa | 67:78 |
Grupa I - 5. kolejka |
02.02.2022 g. 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - ZZ Leiden | 59:77 |
Grupa I - 6. kolejka |
09.02.2022 g. 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - medi Bayreuth | 80:55 |
1/4 finału |
09.03.2022 g. 18:15 | Legia Warszawa - Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 68:71 |
16.03.2022 g. 20:30 | Unahotels Reggio Emilia - Legia Warszawa | 80:75 |
Play-off - 1/4 finału |
18.04.2022 g. 19:30 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Legia Warszawa | 78:82 |
20.04.2022 g. 18:30 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Legia Warszawa | 64:67 |
24.04.2022 g. 19:30 | Legia Warszawa - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 85:81 |
Play-off - 1/2 finału |
04.05.2022 g. 17:30 | Anwil Włocławek - Legia Warszawa | 79:83 |
06.05.2022 g. 17:30 | Anwil Włocławek - Legia Warszawa | 71:77 |
09.05.2022 g. 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - Anwil Włocławek | 87:77 |
Play-off - finał |
17.05.2022 g. 20:40 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa | 76:72 |
19.05.2022 g. 20:40 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa | 85:88 |
22.05.2022 g. 20:40 | Legia Warszawa - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 74:81 |
24.05.2022 g. 20:40 | Legia Warszawa - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 63:66 |
27.05.2022 g. 20:40 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa | 90:77 |