1. kolejka |
29.09.2019 | Anwil Włocławek - Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 110:72 |
28.09.2019 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 65:76 |
28.09.2019 | Trefl Sopot - King Szczecin | 90:77 |
27.09.2019 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 102:105 |
26.09.2019 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - HydroTruck Radom | 111:95 |
29.09.2019 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 84:79 |
29.09.2019 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 88:94 |
02.10.2019 g. 19:00 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Legia Warszawa | 79:70 |
2. kolejka |
08.10.2019 g. 20:20 | Legia Warszawa - Anwil Włocławek | 87:94 |
05.10.2019 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 80:97 |
03.10.2019 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 72:78 |
06.10.2019 | HydroTruck Radom - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 66:77 |
05.10.2019 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 98:94 |
05.10.2019 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - King Szczecin | 79:81 |
04.10.2019 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Trefl Sopot | 87:66 |
07.10.2019 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 75:80 |
3. kolejka |
12.10.2019 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Anwil Włocławek | 82:95 |
12.10.2019 | Trefl Sopot - Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 95:91 |
13.10.2019 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 78:87 |
13.10.2019 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - King Szczecin | 73:83 |
13.10.2019 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 91:80 |
12.10.2019 | HydroTruck Radom - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 80:74 |
11.10.2019 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 92:82 |
13.10.2019 g. 19:00 | Legia Warszawa - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 69:71 |
4. kolejka |
20.10.2019 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Anwil Włocławek | 103:106 |
17.10.2019 g. 17:30 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Legia Warszawa | 103:64 |
20.10.2019 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - HydroTruck Radom | 86:53 |
19.10.2019 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 88:82 |
17.10.2019 | King Szczecin - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 90:81 |
20.10.2019 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 83:85 |
18.10.2019 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 70:89 |
17.10.2019 | Trefl Sopot - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 68:64 |
5. kolejka |
26.10.2019 | Anwil Włocławek - Trefl Sopot | 84:86 |
22.10.2019 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 93:97 |
26.10.2019 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 82:99 |
27.10.2019 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 66:95 |
26.10.2019 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - King Szczecin | 71:96 |
25.10.2019 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 100:64 |
26.10.2019 g. 18:00 | Legia Warszawa - HydroTruck Radom | 76:90 |
27.10.2019 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 99:110 |
6. kolejka |
03.11.2019 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Anwil Włocławek | 101:77 |
02.11.2019 | HydroTruck Radom - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 85:80 |
03.11.2019 g. 19:30 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Legia Warszawa | 95:103 |
03.11.2019 | King Szczecin - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 104:97 |
02.11.2019 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 69:71 |
31.10.2019 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 94:102 |
02.11.2019 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 79:82 |
02.11.2019 | Trefl Sopot - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 99:94 |
7. kolejka |
10.11.2019 | Anwil Włocławek - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 118:74 |
07.11.2019 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Trefl Sopot | 71:87 |
11.11.2019 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 82:73 |
09.11.2019 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 81:72 |
08.11.2019 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 80:65 |
10.11.2019 g. 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - King Szczecin | 95:87 |
09.11.2019 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 89:93 |
09.11.2019 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - HydroTruck Radom | 106:83 |
8. kolejka |
16.11.2019 | Anwil Włocławek - HydroTruck Radom | 78:82 |
13.11.2019 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 81:97 |
15.11.2019 | King Szczecin - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 85:87 |
17.11.2019 g. 17:30 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa | 81:66 |
16.11.2019 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 86:89 |
17.11.2019 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 80:66 |
16.11.2019 | Trefl Sopot - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 82:95 |
17.11.2019 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 81:84 |
9. kolejka |
24.11.2019 | Anwil Włocławek - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 96:85 |
21.11.2019 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 78:72 |
23.11.2019 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Trefl Sopot | 89:71 |
22.11.2019 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 73:82 |
23.11.2019 g. 15:00 | Legia Warszawa - Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 77:81 |
23.11.2019 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 72:81 |
20.11.2019 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - King Szczecin | 108:85 |
24.11.2019 | HydroTruck Radom - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 96:76 |
10. kolejka |
01.12.2019 | Anwil Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 112:88 |
01.12.2019 | King Szczecin - HydroTruck Radom | 77:78 |
28.11.2019 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 87:65 |
29.11.2019 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 80:97 |
30.11.2019 g. 19:30 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Legia Warszawa | 71:69 |
30.11.2019 | Trefl Sopot - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 63:80 |
30.11.2019 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 64:85 |
30.11.2019 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 70:78 |
11. kolejka |
07.12.2019 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Anwil Włocławek | 96:71 |
07.12.2019 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 80:100 |
26.11.2019 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 98:92 |
05.12.2019 g. 20:30 | Legia Warszawa - Trefl Sopot | 71:92 |
07.12.2019 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 90:82 |
04.12.2019 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 93:84 |
08.12.2019 | HydroTruck Radom - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 68:85 |
08.12.2019 | King Szczecin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 97:44 |
12. kolejka |
13.12.2019 | Anwil Włocławek - King Szczecin | 110:82 |
15.12.2019 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 95:68 |
13.12.2019 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - HydroTruck Radom | 78:86 |
10.12.2019 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 76:96 |
14.12.2019 | Trefl Sopot - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 87:78 |
10.12.2019 g. 20:15 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Legia Warszawa | 95:94 |
14.12.2019 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 86:108 |
15.12.2019 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 84:72 |
13. kolejka |
22.12.2019 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Anwil Włocławek | 96:98 |
22.12.2019 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 78:75 |
19.12.2019 g. 20:30 | Legia Warszawa - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 71:98 |
21.12.2019 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 96:104 |
19.12.2019 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Trefl Sopot | 110:80 |
20.12.2019 | HydroTruck Radom - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 75:77 |
21.12.2019 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 74:84 |
21.12.2019 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - King Szczecin | 83:82 |
14. kolejka |
26.12.2019 | Anwil Włocławek - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 83:65 |
28.12.2019 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - King Szczecin | 89:71 |
28.12.2019 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 84:70 |
28.12.2019 | Trefl Sopot - HydroTruck Radom | 84:83 |
30.12.2019 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 74:83 |
28.12.2019 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 90:88 |
29.12.2019 g. 17:30 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Legia Warszawa | 79:84 |
29.12.2019 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 85:72 |
15. kolejka |
05.01.2020 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Anwil Włocławek | 86:102 |
04.01.2020 g. 15:00 | Legia Warszawa - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 75:104 |
04.01.2020 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 75:104 |
02.01.2020 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 83:78 |
03.01.2020 | HydroTruck Radom - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 89:71 |
04.01.2020 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot | 62:87 |
01.01.2020 | King Szczecin - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 74:68 |
06.01.2020 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 100:69 |
16. kolejka |
11.01.2020 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Anwil Włocławek | 78:109 |
12.01.2020 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 82:97 |
12.01.2020 | King Szczecin - Trefl Sopot | 76:70 |
12.01.2020 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 81:86 |
12.01.2020 | HydroTruck Radom - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 83:87 |
09.01.2020 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 100:93 |
11.01.2020 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 95:78 |
12.01.2020 g. 19:30 | Legia Warszawa - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 92:85 |
17. kolejka |
18.01.2020 g. 17:30 | Anwil Włocławek - Legia Warszawa | 105:79 |
16.01.2020 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
16.01.2020 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 99:90 |
17.01.2020 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - HydroTruck Radom | 94:78 |
17.01.2020 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 106:84 |
19.01.2020 | King Szczecin - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 86:80 |
19.01.2020 | Trefl Sopot - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 79:86 |
19.01.2020 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 92:71 |
18. kolejka |
25.01.2020 | Anwil Włocławek - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 110:84 |
24.01.2020 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Trefl Sopot | 92:82 |
26.01.2020 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 74:82 |
26.01.2020 | King Szczecin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 77:92 |
25.01.2020 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 66:74 |
26.01.2020 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - HydroTruck Radom | 59:51 |
22.01.2020 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
24.01.2020 g. 17:30 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa | 96:87 |
19. kolejka |
02.02.2020 | Anwil Włocławek - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 76:70 |
29.01.2020 g. 20:00 | Legia Warszawa - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 89:97 |
02.02.2020 | HydroTruck Radom - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 71:72 |
01.02.2020 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 87:77 |
02.02.2020 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - King Szczecin | 88:65 |
02.02.2020 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 86:73 |
02.02.2020 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 111:99 |
01.02.2020 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Trefl Sopot | 78:69 |
20. kolejka |
09.02.2020 | Trefl Sopot - Anwil Włocławek | 64:77 |
09.02.2020 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 86:79 |
10.02.2020 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 90:83 |
09.02.2020 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 75:81 |
08.02.2020 | King Szczecin - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 75:73 |
09.02.2020 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 85:96 |
07.02.2020 g. 17:40 | HydroTruck Radom - Legia Warszawa | 79:76 |
05.02.2020 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 107:113 |
21. kolejka |
27.02.2020 | Anwil Włocławek - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 79:95 |
01.03.2020 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - HydroTruck Radom | 80:66 |
29.02.2020 g. 15:00 | Legia Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 90:83 |
03.03.2020 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - King Szczecin | 103:73 |
29.02.2020 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 63:62 |
29.02.2020 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 82:80 |
01.03.2020 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 85:65 |
28.02.2020 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot | 71:99 |
22. kolejka |
07.03.2020 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Anwil Włocławek | 82:88 |
07.03.2020 | Trefl Sopot - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 86:76 |
08.03.2020 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 71:83 |
07.03.2020 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 66:106 |
07.03.2020 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 82:75 |
08.03.2020 g. 15:00 | King Szczecin - Legia Warszawa | 111:89 |
08.03.2020 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 72:86 |
04.03.2020 | HydroTruck Radom - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 74:86 |
23. kolejka |
14.03.2020 | HydroTruck Radom - Anwil Włocławek | |
11.03.2020 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 97:74 |
14.03.2020 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - King Szczecin | |
13.03.2020 | Legia Warszawa - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | |
12.03.2020 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Polpharma Starogard Gdański | |
13.03.2020 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
14.03.2020 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot | |
01.04.2020 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | |
24. kolejka |
17.03.2020 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Anwil Włocławek | |
18.03.2020 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | |
17.03.2020 | Trefl Sopot - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
18.03.2020 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
18.03.2020 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Legia Warszawa | |
18.03.2020 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
18.03.2020 | King Szczecin - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | |
18.03.2020 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - HydroTruck Radom | |
25. kolejka |
21.03.2020 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Anwil Włocławek | |
22.03.2020 | HydroTruck Radom - King Szczecin | |
22.03.2020 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | |
21.03.2020 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Polpharma Starogard Gdański | |
22.03.2020 | Legia Warszawa - PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
21.03.2020 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Trefl Sopot | |
22.03.2020 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Tauron GTK Gliwice | |
22.03.2020 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | |
26. kolejka |
28.03.2020 | Anwil Włocławek - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | |
29.03.2020 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
28.03.2020 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
29.03.2020 | Trefl Sopot - Legia Warszawa | |
28.03.2020 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
25.03.2020 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | |
30.03.2020 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - HydroTruck Radom | |
29.03.2020 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - King Szczecin | |
27. kolejka |
04.04.2020 | King Szczecin - Anwil Włocławek | |
05.04.2020 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | |
05.04.2020 | HydroTruck Radom - Polpharma Starogard Gdański | |
02.04.2020 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
04.04.2020 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Trefl Sopot | |
05.04.2020 | Legia Warszawa - Tauron GTK Gliwice | |
04.04.2020 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | |
04.04.2020 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | |
28. kolejka |
08.04.2020 | Anwil Włocławek - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
08.04.2020 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
08.04.2020 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa | |
08.04.2020 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
15.04.2020 | Trefl Sopot - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | |
08.04.2020 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - HydroTruck Radom | |
08.04.2020 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
08.04.2020 | King Szczecin - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | |
29. kolejka |
11.04.2020 | Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Anwil Włocławek | |
11.04.2020 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - King Szczecin | |
11.04.2020 | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - PGE Spójnia Stargard | |
11.04.2020 | HydroTruck Radom - Trefl Sopot | |
11.04.2020 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Tauron GTK Gliwice | |
11.04.2020 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | |
11.04.2020 | Legia Warszawa - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | |
13.04.2020 | Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
30. kolejka |
19.04.2020 | Anwil Włocławek - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
19.04.2020 | Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Legia Warszawa | |
19.04.2020 | Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | |
14.03.2020 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | |
19.04.2020 | Tauron GTK Gliwice - HydroTruck Radom | |
19.04.2020 | Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
19.04.2020 | PGE Spójnia Stargard - King Szczecin | |
19.04.2020 | Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | |